Prépa 1 m : Inès Roguet (Clin d’oeil) SF
Club 1 : Elyn Biquet (Camacho) 4ème

Club 4 : Deva Peracino (Lady) 1ère
Azénor Pradel (Hutch) 2ème
Manon Breillet (Hutch) 3ème

Club 3: Enora Chulliat (Ibis) 4ème
Alizée Jaquard (Haribo) 5ème
Garance Jeanneret (Donja) 6ème

Club 2: Lisa Perrin (Roupie) 5ème
Candice Bouvier (Viena) 6ème

Club 4: Enora Chulliat (Lady) 1ère
Margaux Favre (Eros) 2ème
Azénor Pradel (Bandit) 3ème

Club 3 : Raphaelle Houtekier (Seenc) 1ère
Lisa Perrin (Roupie) 2ème
Candice Bouvier (Viena) 3ème

Club 2 : Didier Crissnaire (Spirit) 1er
Inès Roguet (Clin D’oeil) 2ème

Club 1 : Lucie Gall (Brillant)

Club élite : Valérie Ancrenaz (Chérie)

Club 4 : Candice Bouvier (Boly) 2ème
Deva Perracino (Ibis) 3ème

Club 3 : Louane Denis (Simba) 3ème

Club 3 : Margaux Boex (Virée) 4ème

Club 4 : Juliette Ramelet (Canyon) 1ère
Garance Jeanneret (Viena) 2ème
Julette Degat (Lady) et Lou (Raja) 5ème ex.

Club 3 : Enora Chulliat (Lady) 6ème
Candice Bouvier (Bolly) 7ème et 8ème (Viena)
Eve Bouvier (Mara) 9ème
Chloé Flammant (Viena) 10ème
Eve Bouvier (Ibis) 11ème

Club 2 prel : Lisa Perrin (Baron) 3ème

Club 1 : Lucie Gall (Brillant) 4ème

Club 3 : Enora Chulliat (Simba) 3ème
Candice Bouvier (Bolly) 5ème
Louane Denis (Simba) 7ème
Enora Chulliat (Ibis) 8ème

Club 2 : Candice Bouvier (Bolly) 4ème
Inès Roguet (Clin d’oeil) 6ème

Club 1 : Inès Roguet (Clin d’oeil) 5ème

Amateur 3 imposé B : Inès Roguet (clin d’oeil) 1ère 
Lisa Perrin (Roupie) 3ème 

Amateur 2 imposé B : Coralie Rivier (Canter) 2ème

Amateur 3 imposé A : Valérie Ancrenaz (Souris) 2ème 

Amateur 3 préliminaire : Valérie Ancrenaz (Souris) 1ère 

Prépa 60 : SF Manon Breillet (Lady), Savana la mana (Lady), Enora Chulliat (Marco) 

Club 3 : Juliette Ramelet (Canyon) 7ème 

Pas de classement 

Club 4 : Shana Cordat (Ibis) 1ère
Deva Peraccino (Vicky) 2ème
Lou (Raja) 3ème
Emma Smorag (Cybelle) 4ème
Juliette Ramelet (Canyon) 5ème 
Savana La Mana (Lady) 6ème
Garance Jeanneret (Donja) 7ème 
Azenor Pradel (Raja) 8ème  
Deva Peraccino (Star) 9ème 
Lina  (Vicky)10ème
Juliette Degat (Simba)  11ème
Manon Breillet (Lady) 12ème 

Club 3: Claire Mazzella (Souris) 1ère 
Margaux Favre (Eros) 2ème 
Candice Bouvier (Viena) 3ème 
Eve Bouvier (Viena) 4ème 
Louane Simba 

6. Louane et Vicky
7. Alizée et Haribo
8. Juliette et Canyon
9. Eve et Mara 
10. Margaux et Virée
11. Melissa et Kurt
12. Zoé et Kurt